Division 2 League Tables

Division 2 League

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Resolven FC(A)15102367392832
2Alltwen United FC(A)11100160174330
3Longford FC(A)127053430421
4Harp Rovers FC(A)860234132118
5AFC Glais1051436261016
6Godregraig Ath(A)115153030016
7Llandarcy FC73312381512
8Cwmgwrach FC9306222209
9Coed Darcy FC(A)1430112663-379
10Celtic Neath FC(A)123092262-409
11Mond FC(A)111191862-444

Division 2 League

DateMatchTime/ResultsCompetitionSeason
2018-03-03 14:30:553rd March 2018 AFC Glais vs Longford FC(A) 14:30:552:30 pmDiv 2 League2017-18
2018-03-03 14:30:433rd March 2018 Resolven FC(A) vs Coed Darcy FC(A) 14:30:432:30 pmDiv 2 League2017-18
2018-03-03 14:30:363rd March 2018 Godregraig Ath(A) vs Mond FC(A) 14:30:362:30 pmDiv 2 League2017-18
2018-03-03 14:30:123rd March 2018 Celtic Neath FC(A) vs Harp Rovers FC(A) 14:30:122:30 pmDiv 2 League2017-18
2018-02-24 14:30:5424th February 2018 AFC Glais vs Mond FC(A) 14:30:542:30 pmDiv 2 League2017-18
2018-02-24 14:30:2024th February 2018 Llandarcy FC vs Alltwen United FC(A) 14:30:202:30 pmDiv 2 League2017-18
2018-02-24 14:30:1724th February 2018 Godregraig Ath(A) vs Longford FC(A) 14:30:172:30 pmDiv 2 League2017-18
2018-02-24 14:30:1524th February 2018 Harp Rovers FC(A) vs Coed Darcy FC(A) 14:30:152:30 pmDiv 2 League2017-18
2018-02-24 14:30:0424th February 2018 Celtic Neath FC(A) vs Cwmgwrach FC 14:30:042:30 pmDiv 2 League2017-18
2018-02-17 14:30:4217th February 2018 Alltwen United FC(A) vs Celtic Neath FC(A)9 - 3Div 2 League2017-18
2018-02-17 14:30:3317th February 2018 Mond FC(A) vs Godregraig Ath(A)3 - 9Div 2 League2017-18
2018-02-17 14:30:3117th February 2018 Resolven FC(A) vs AFC Glais3 - 2Div 2 League2017-18
2018-02-17 14:30:1317th February 2018 Llandarcy FC vs Coed Darcy FC(A)0 - 1Div 2 League2017-18
2018-02-10 14:30:2210th February 2018 Alltwen United FC(A) vs Resolven FC(A)7 - 0Div 2 League2017-18
2018-01-20 14:00:2820th January 2018 Mond FC(A) vs Coed Darcy FC(A)1 - 5Div 2 League2017-18
2018-01-20 14:00:2620th January 2018 Longford FC(A) vs Resolven FC(A)2 - 3Div 2 League2017-18
2018-01-20 14:00:1520th January 2018 Cwmgwrach FC vs AFC Glais4 - 2Div 2 League2017-18
2018-01-13 14:00:2613th January 2018 Llandarcy FC vs Celtic Neath FC(A)10 - 1Div 2 League2017-18
2018-01-13 14:00:1913th January 2018 Harp Rovers FC(A) vs Resolven FC(A)8 - 2Div 2 League2017-18
2018-01-13 14:00:1713th January 2018 Alltwen United FC(A) vs Longford FC(A)6 - 2Div 2 League2017-18
2018-01-13 14:00:1713th January 2018 Godregraig Ath(A) vs Cwmgwrach FC3 - 1Div 2 League2017-18
2018-01-13 14:00:1513th January 2018 Coed Darcy FC(A) vs Mond FC(A)8 - 0Div 2 League2017-18
2018-01-06 14:00:266th January 2018 Coed Darcy FC(A) vs Godregraig Ath(A)2 - 4Div 2 League2017-18
2018-01-06 14:00:136th January 2018 Celtic Neath FC(A) vs Resolven FC(A)4 - 9Div 2 League2017-18
2017-12-16 14:00:0716th December 2017 Mond FC(A) vs AFC Glais3 - 3Div 2 League2017-18
2017-12-16 14:00:0416th December 2017 Resolven FC(A) vs Longford FC(A)7 - 1Div 2 League2017-18
2017-12-16 14:00:0416th December 2017 Coed Darcy FC(A) vs Llandarcy FC0 - 4Div 2 League2017-18
2017-12-16 14:00:0016th December 2017 Godregraig Ath(A) vs Celtic Neath FC(A)4 - 2Div 2 League2017-18
2017-12-09 14:00:239th December 2017 Celtic Neath FC(A) vs Coed Darcy FC(A)5 - 4Div 2 League2017-18
2017-12-09 14:00:169th December 2017 Longford FC(A) vs Godregraig Ath(A)4 - 1Div 2 League2017-18
2017-12-02 14:30:352nd December 2017 Mond FC(A) vs Alltwen United FC(A)1 - 10Div 2 League2017-18
2017-12-02 14:00:552nd December 2017 Llandarcy FC vs Resolven FC(A)2 - 2Div 2 League2017-18
2017-12-02 14:00:492nd December 2017 Harp Rovers FC(A) vs Celtic Neath FC(A)5 - 0Div 2 League2017-18
2017-12-02 14:00:122nd December 2017 Longford FC(A) vs Cwmgwrach FC1 - 0Div 2 League2017-18
2017-12-02 14:00:032nd December 2017 AFC Glais vs Coed Darcy FC(A)10 - 1Div 2 League2017-18
2017-11-25 14:30:5325th November 2017 Celtic Neath FC(A) vs Mond FC(A)2 - 1Div 2 League2017-18
2017-11-25 14:30:4825th November 2017 Coed Darcy FC(A) vs AFC Glais0 - 4Div 2 League2017-18
2017-11-25 14:30:0325th November 2017 Alltwen United FC(A) vs Cwmgwrach FC1 - 0Div 2 League2017-18
2017-11-11 14:30:5811th November 2017 Mond FC(A) vs Celtic Neath FC(A)3 - 2Div 2 League2017-18
2017-11-11 14:30:4611th November 2017 Coed Darcy FC(A) vs Alltwen United FC(A)1 - 4Div 2 League2017-18
2017-11-04 14:30:584th November 2017 Celtic Neath FC(A) vs AFC Glais1 - 4Div 2 League2017-18
2017-11-04 14:30:554th November 2017 Llandarcy FC vs Godregraig Ath(A)4 - 1Div 2 League2017-18
2017-11-04 14:30:054th November 2017 Resolven FC(A) vs Cwmgwrach FC3 - 1Div 2 League2017-18
2017-11-04 14:30:024th November 2017 Longford FC(A) vs Harp Rovers FC(A)3 - 0Div 2 League2017-18
2017-10-28 14:30:0028th October 2017 Resolven FC(A) vs Llandarcy FC1 - 1Div 2 League2017-18
2017-10-14 14:30:1614th October 2017 Harp Rovers FC(A) vs Mond FC(A)4 - 1Div 2 League2017-18
2017-10-14 14:30:1514th October 2017 Resolven FC(A) vs Godregraig Ath(A)4 - 2Div 2 League2017-18
2017-10-14 14:30:1314th October 2017 Coed Darcy FC vs Longford FC(A)2 - 4Div 2 League2017-18
2017-10-14 14:30:0214th October 2017 Alltwen United FC(A) vs AFC Glais7 - 1Div 2 League2017-18
2017-09-30 14:30:5430th September 2017 Mond FC(A) vs Resolven FC(A)3 - 8Div 2 League2017-18
2017-09-23 14:30:4323rd September 2017 Coed Darcy FC vs Resolven FC(A)2 - 12Div 2 League2017-18
2017-09-23 14:30:4023rd September 2017 Harp Rovers FC(A) vs Longford FC(A)2 - 3Div 2 League2017-18
2017-09-23 14:30:2223rd September 2017 AFC Glais vs Cwmgwrach FC5 - 1Div 2 League2017-18
2017-09-23 14:30:0923rd September 2017 Alltwen United FC(A) vs Godregraig Ath(A)3 - 0Div 2 League2017-18
2017-09-09 14:30:459th September 2017 Godregraig Ath(A) vs Llandarcy FC2 - 2Div 2 League2017-18
2017-09-09 14:30:259th September 2017 Longford FC(A) vs Coed Darcy FC10 - 0Div 2 League2017-18
2017-09-09 14:30:219th September 2017 Mond FC(A) vs Harp Rovers FC(A)1 - 7Div 2 League2017-18
2017-09-09 14:30:119th September 2017 Resolven FC(A) vs Celtic Neath FC(A)7 - 0Div 2 League2017-18
2017-09-09 14:30:099th September 2017 Cwmgwrach FC vs Alltwen United FC(A)5 - 7Div 2 League2017-18
2017-09-05 18:00:495th September 2017 AFC Glais vs Alltwen United FC(A)4 - 2Div 2 League2017-18
2017-09-05 18:00:405th September 2017 Longford FC(A) vs Mond FC(A)4 - 1Div 2 League2017-18
2017-09-05 18:00:285th September 2017 Resolven FC(A) vs Harp Rovers FC(A)2 - 3Div 2 League2017-18
2017-08-30 18:00:3330th August 2017 Coed Darcy FC vs Celtic Neath FC(A)0 - 2Div 2 League2017-18
2017-08-29 18:00:3829th August 2017 Godregraig Ath(A) vs Harp Rovers FC(A)1 - 5Div 2 League2017-18
2017-08-29 18:00:3729th August 2017 Cwmgwrach FC vs Longford FC(A)4 - 0Div 2 League2017-18
2017-08-26 14:30:4526th August 2017 Cwmgwrach FC vs Celtic Neath FC(A)6 - 0Div 2 League2017-18
2017-08-26 14:30:1626th August 2017 Longford FC(A) vs Alltwen United FC(A)0 - 4Div 2 League2017-18
2017-08-26 14:30:1226th August 2017 AFC Glais vs Resolven FC(A)1 - 4Div 2 League2017-18
2017-08-26 14:30:0826th August 2017 Godregraig Ath(A) vs Coed Darcy FC3 - 0Div 2 League2017-18