AFC Glais

CLUB CONTACT – Jason Swain

Address – 613 Birchgrove Road. Glais, Swansea. SA7 9EN

Tel: 07968 203545

GROUND – GLAIS RFC, GLAIS

Competitions
Div 2 League
Seasons
2016-17, 2017-18

Division 2 League

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Resolven FC(A)15102367392832
2Alltwen United FC(A)11100160174330
3Longford FC(A)127053430421
4Harp Rovers FC(A)860234132118
5AFC Glais1051436261016
6Godregraig Ath(A)115153030016
7Llandarcy FC73312381512
8Cwmgwrach FC9306222209
9Coed Darcy FC(A)1430112663-379
10Celtic Neath FC(A)123092262-409
11Mond FC(A)111191862-444