Bryn Rovers FC(B)

CLUB CONTACT – Chris Phillips

Address – 106 Heol Y Gelynen, Brynaman, Ammanford, Carms.

Tel: 07966 436889

GROUND – The Derlwyn Arms Brynaman – Clubhouse SA18 1AN
Cae Criced, Brynavenue, Brynaman – playing field SA18 1BD
Maes Elwyn, Brynaman – playing field SA18 1AH

Competitions
Reserve Div 2 League
Seasons
2016-17, 2017-18

Reserve Division 2 League

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Giants Grave FC(C)14122056173938
2Ynysygerwn FC(B)148244536926
3Cimla FC(B)147253634223
4Clydach Sports FC(B)1462660461420
5Harp Rovers FC(B)146084755-818
6Resolven FC(B)143655346715
7Bryn Rovers FC(B)144375049115
8Mond FC(B)1411122084-644