Ynysygerwn FC(B)

CLUB CONTACT – KEVIN REED

Address – 12 Ynysygerwn Crescent, Neath. SA10 8HW

Tel: 07757 012619

GROUND – TBC

Competitions
Reserve Div 2 League
Seasons
2016-17, 2017-18

Reserve Division 2 League

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Giants Grave FC(C)14122056173938
2Ynysygerwn FC(B)148244536926
3Cimla FC(B)147253634223
4Clydach Sports FC(B)1462660461420
5Harp Rovers FC(B)146084755-818
6Resolven FC(B)143655346715
7Bryn Rovers FC(B)144375049115
8Mond FC(B)1411122084-644