Reserve Division 2 League

Reserve Division 2 League

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1FC Clydach (B)640229171212
2Harp Rovers FC (B)64022520512
3Cwm Wanderers FC (B)53111510510
4Bryn Rovers FC (B)43012111109
5Pontardawe United FC (B)5302121029
6Giants Grave FC (C)52121012147
7Clydach Sports FC (B)5212181717
8Coed Darcy FC (B)62131721-47
9Resolven FC (B)6204232306
10Rhos FC (C)6006739-320